Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
08

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Walnut High School

Walnut
3:15 pm | West Covina High School

Jan
08

Jan
08

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Walnut High School

Walnut
5:15 pm | West Covina High School

Jan
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Walnut High School

Walnut
3:15 pm | West Covina High School

Jan
09

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Walnut High School

Walnut
4:45 pm | West Covina High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at Walnut High School

Walnut
4:45 pm | Walnut High School

Jan
09

Girls Frosh/Soph Basketball vs. Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
6:30 pm | West Covina High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Basketball at Walnut High School

Walnut
6:30 pm | Walnut High School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Los Altos/Hacienda Heights
3:15 pm  

Jan
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
3:15 pm | West Covina High School

Jan
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
3:15 pm | Diamond Ranch

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
5:15 pm | West Covina High School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
5:15 pm | Diamond Ranch

Jan
10

Jan
10

Jan
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
3:15 pm | Diamond Ranch

Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
3:15 pm | West Covina High School

Jan
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
4:45 pm | Diamond Ranch High School

Jan
11

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
4:45 pm | West Covina High School

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Diamond Ranch High School

Diamond Ranch
6:30 pm | Diamond Ranch High School

Jan
11

Girls Frosh/Soph Basketball at Claremont High School

Claremont
6:30 pm | Claremont High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Wrestling vs.

Bonita Tourney
9:30 am | Bonita

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs.

BA JV Tourney
10:00 am | Bishop Amat